Paid-up 2020

Company & Individual Members

A A Technical Services (Pty) Ltd

Aandee Engineering T/A KL Cranes & Lifting Equipment

African LME

African National Cranes

African National Cranes

Afritech Equipment Solutions (Pty) Ltd

Agenbag Josias Andries

AJM Engineering Services (Pty) Ltd

Alfa Janes Grouws

Al-Kaassamany Rabih

All in One Crane Repairs

Allied Crane Hire

Ammeka Industries cc

Anchor Industries (Pty) Ltd

Anchor Industries Pty Ltd - Sudding Carlos Maurice

Andries Gordon

Anglo Lifting Equipment (Pty) Ltd

ATS 2000 (Pty) Ltd

Aucamp Andries

Barendse Ernst

Barkhuizen Johan

Beeby Frederick George

Bellambie Mining & Industrial

Benyi Ba Maesaba Construction

Bester Petrus Abraham

Blignaut Francois Dewald

Blue Dot Lifting Load Brake & ND Testing

Botha Alan Victor

Bouwer Petrus Jacobus

Breedt Johannes Marthinus

Breitenbach Juan

Bronkhorst Hendrik Gerhardus

Brown Justin Henry

Burger Petrus Johannes

Burger Schalk Willem Johannes

Cass Darrin Ian

Check Lift CC

Chimaera Inspection Service

Claase Malcolm Ivan

CMCO Material Handling

Coertse Salomo Francois Johhanes

Collins Mandina

Combrink Shaun

Concord Cranes (Pty)Ltd

Cooks David Henry

Cowley Robert

Cronje Brandon Mark

Cronje Esaias Renier

D and S Lifting

Dahms Diederik Arnoldus

Davis Ashley Mark

Dawood Mohamed Hoosen

Day Roger Ian

De Bruin Arnoux

de Kock Hendrik

De Souza Michael Fernandes

Delta Crane & Plant Hire (Pty) Ltd

Desmond Alexander Bennett

Dexter Roth

Donaldson Richard James

DSR Mining & Industrial

Du Plessis Andre Retief

du Plessis Johann

Du Toit Christopher-John

Du Toit Peter Abraham

Duvenage Steven

E-Amava Hydraulics (Pty) Ltd

Eastes John Daniel Charles

EAZI ACCESS RENTAL (PTY) LIMITED

Echo Crane & Steel cc

Electromatic SA (Pty) Ltd

Emalini Enterprises 185 (Pty)ltd

Enermech Engineering Services - Louw Terens

Enermech Engineering Services - van Schalkwyk Marius Alwyn

EnerMech Engineering Services (PTY) Ltd

Engelbrecht Pieter Andries

Engineering Supplies Ltd

Erasmus

Erasmus Bartholomeus Jakobus

Ergon Engineering cc

Etis Mvelaphanda Engineering (Pty) Ltd

F.B. Mining & Lifting Equipment (Pty) Lt

Feat Industrial Forgings SA (Pty) Ltd

Fernando Isidro Ermesto

Ferreira Victor Manuel Batista

Fortuin Clarence

Fourie Debbie

Fourie Johannes Adam

Fredericks Andre Pierre

G. Twaddle & H. Engelbrecht (Pty) Ltd

Gateway Industries

Gauteng Rigging Services (Pty) Ltd

Geldenhuys Dirk Johannes Christoffel

Global Lifting Machinery Inspector Compa

Godley David George

Goosen Danie Christoffel Coenraad

Goosen Danie Christoffel Coenraad

Graham Kyle

Graham Norman David

Greef Jacques

Green Michael

Gregbev Enterprises

Greyling JJ

Gridbow Engineers & Technical services

Grobler Andrei

H20 Weights (Pty) LTD

Haddath Richard Sandham

Hall Edward

Harman Vincent

Harper Steven Maetir

Hassett Michael Henry

Hattingh Dawid Johannes Hendrik

Heavy Duty Lifting

Hendry Michael John

Henning Leon

Herselman Johan Frederick

Heunis Coenraad Hendrik

HP Cranes Consulting Pty Ltd

Hydralift

Hydrenco (Pty) Ltd

Ian Howard Van Neel - Stefanutti Stocks Coastal

Ian O'Hara

Ideal Lifting cc

Independant Claims - Lugt John

Industri Tools & Equipment

IY Safety Inspections & Training Specialist

J & C Lifting Equipment cc

J. Express Crane Services

Jaen Pienaar

Janse van Niewenhuizen Anton Frederik

Janse van Niewenhuizen Anton Frederik

Joao Carlos de Freitas Marques

Johannes Phillipus Jurie Jacobs

John Carsten Allers

Kamutasa Samson

Kelran CC

Khanyile Ernest

Khumalo, Mgcini

Kiewiet AG

Knoop Chad Sean

Kotze Drean Johannes

Kruger Edward

Kruger Johannes Gideon

Kruger Philippus Stefanus

Kuhlase Khehla George

Kutana Hydraulics

Labuschagne Lambertus Johannes

Laing Ronald John

Lake Lynda

Le Grange Francois Frederiksus

Ledwaba Rachel

Lindeque Dawid Johannes

Lloyd Desmond Errol

LMI Academy cc

Load Mass Crane Services cc

Loadmax cc

Lockem, Leslie Johnathan

Lotheringen Chris

Low Michael

Luck Andrew Martin

Mabela Malose Kenneth

Mabelane Lebakang Octavias

Mabuza Strubhu Albert

Mahuma Hendrik Rapule

Makhuza Funganayi

Mangwegape Daniel Ntatenyane

Marais Marius

Marais Paulus Stephanus

Margisia Lifting

Marjoram, Wayne

Marques Nuno Renato De Freitas

Mashamba Edius Topera

Masobeng Isaac

Matova

McGregor Stephen Andrew

McNair Charles

Meintjies Brian Leonard

Meyer Marius

Mike’s Accessories SA cc

Mike’s Accessories SA cc

Milne Robert Wayne

Mkhomazi Wisdom Nhlakanipho

MME Manufacturing Pty Ltd

Mmusi Amagelang Gilbert

Mnyameni Johannes

Moodley Linton

Moorst B.G.

Morris Material Handling

Moukangwe Matshehle

Moyo Vikimpi

Moyo Weddington

Mpumalanga Crane Services

Mpumalanga Lifting

Mubvuta, Clifford

Muchemwa Evans

Munnery Mark Leonard

Murray Roland Henry

Naidoo Harris

Naidoo Navendran

Naude Neil

Naude Warren

Nel Johan Gertinus

Nelson Chaita Moyane

New Generation Rigging

Newcastle Hoists & Eng Services (SA) (Pt

Ngwenya Jetro Mzwandile

Nkomo Lebeko Rodney

North Coast Cranes & Lifting

O’Connor Mark

Oliver Michael Charles

Oosthuizen Colin

Oosthuizen Louis

Palfinger Southern Africa

Parker Rodney

Partridge Dwayne

Paulo Jorge de Freitas Marques

Pepler W H

Petrus Johannes Janse van Vuuren

Phakamisa Safety Consultants

Phakamisa Safety Consultants

Pieterse Ferdi

Pillay Paul

Pillay Rogen

Pollard Ettiene

Potgieter Carel Gustavus

Premier Load Testing and Services (Pty) Ltd

Premier Load Testing and Services (Pty) Ltd

Pretorius Nicholas Johannes

Prinsloo Nico

Proconics

Push 4 Excellence

Quality Lifting & Engineering Supplies c

Ramkaran Vishay

Ramkaran Vishay

Ramkaran Vishay

Raytoko Electrical & Mechanical cc

Rebello

Redelinghuys Eugene Terence

Renvest cc T/a Cross Rigging Services

RFC Lifting Equipment cc

RGM Cranes (Pty) Ltd

RGM Rustenburg (Pty) Ltd

Rhino Lifting Maintenance (Pty) Ltd

Ridge Steel T/a Gem Steel

Riggers Steeplejacks (Pty) Ltd

Robert Potgieter

Roberts Michael Lionel

Roos Johannes

Rothman Jacques

SA Cranes and Hoists (Pty) Ltd

Saayman Frank

Sambo Nathaniel Happy

Sasol Group Services a Division of Sasol South Africa Ltd

Sauer Simon Lodewyk

Schoeman P.

Schuster Francois

Schwan Michael Andrew

Schwan Michael Andrew

Searle Hoist & Tool (Pty) Ltd

Sebothoma Willie

Shaw Wayne

Shosholoza Consulting

Skosan aMboshoa Simon

Slabbert Michael Richard

Smith Johan

Smith John George

Smith Mark

snyder Johannes Hendrik

Snyman Werner

Soobramoney Yogandren

Special Industrial Supplies (Pty) Ltd

Spitsbaard Arnoul

Steel Treatment (Pty) Ltd T/A Inufa

Steenkamp Jacobus Paulus

Stefan Babatchen

Steyn Jacobus J

Stonehouse Frederik Wilhelm

Strauss Carel van Heerden

Sudami 19 CC t/a Sudami Field Services

Swart Johannes Willem

Swart Stuart

Taljaard Matthys Daniel

Tech- North

Tee Audley Ernest

Toco Lifting (Pty) Ltd

Torleendee CC

Totman Mark James

Towsen John George

Turner, Royden Stewart

Turnkey Project Management and Eng Services cc

Twaddle Graham Roy

UCD Engineering & Dredging services

Umbogintwini Riggers & LM Inspectors cc

Umholi Steel Wire Rope & Accessories

Umoya Lifting

Umoya Lifting

Uni- Cape Equipment (Pty) Ltd

Universal Suppliers and Expiditors

V & S Automation

Van Antwerp P.M.

Van Biljon Johannes Jacobus

van den Berg William Alan

van der Berg Frans

van der Merwe Andre

van der Merwe Andre

van der Merwe Andre

van der Westhuizen Hermanus Pieter

van der Westhuizen Petrus Johannes

van Deventer De Wet

Van Eyk Christo

van Huyssteen Christo

van Huysteen Joseph Johannes

Van Tonder Kobus

Van Wyk Christiaan Hendrik

Van Wyk Neil

Vanhattan Lifting

Venter Coert Christoffel

Venter Gerhard

Venter Jan Louis

Vermeulen Christofel Jacobus

Vermeulen Sheldon Dudley

Vinnicombe Murray

Viviers Phillip

Vorster Barend Johannes

Vos Gert

Vryheid Cranes cc

Wayne Butler

Welgro Engineering

Wells James Nicholas Hamilton

West Luke Steven

Whitehead Christoffel Andries

Wittig Amanda

World Wide Load Testing Specialist Natal

Yale Lifting Solutions (Pty) Ltd

Zakaria Zecks Zakaria

Zindi Timothy

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now